You are here

Activated charcoal, Bulk size

35.29$

Quality: USP

INCI: Activated charcoal

Usage rate for soap: 4-8 g/ kg of oil

Solubility: stay in suspension. Mix with oil or glycerine

Lip, eye, and skin safe

Keep tightly sealed in a dry, cool place

Please note: the colour you see on screen is not necessarily the true colour. In case of uncertainty, please order the smallest size.

Food ingredient

0